54HOUSE.FM Mainstream
Traxx @ 54HOUSE.FM - Main
The Playlist


DayTimeTrack/ShowShop
18-08-201801:06:02Christian Laute in the Mix - SO YOU LIKE FUTURE HOUSE
18-08-201800:06:01Sunny Marleen in the mix - Sunnys Beat Session
18-08-201800:00:01Paul Bingham Presents - Avantinova Radio





What You say About us ?
VON DER IDEE BIS ZUM RADIOSENDER



Shows @ 54HOUSE.FM - Main
The Timetable



DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Saturday00:00-01:00Sunny MarleenSunnys Beat SessionElectro / Bigroom
Saturday01:00-02:00Christian LauteSo You Like Future HouseHouse
Saturday02:00-04:00Dance50ChartshowHouse
Saturday04:00 - 06:0054houseMainhall at NightHouse
Saturday06:00 - 09:0054houseWake Up BeatHouse
Saturday09:00 - 12:0054houseMorningshowHouse
Saturday12:00 - 16:0054houseHot SpotHouse
Saturday16:00 - 17:00Gil GlazeGet GlazedHouse
Saturday17:00 - 19:00Surprice & DiceElectronic Mix SessionElectro / Bigroom
Saturday20:00 - 21:00LumberjackReloadBigroom
Saturday21:00 - 22:00Swanky TunesShowlandBigroom
Saturday22:00 - 23:00GerardThe MixElectro / Bigroom
Saturday23:00 - 24:00Juicy MJuicylandBigroom

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Sunday00:00-01:00Jon ThomasBlack Lemon RadioshowHouse
Sunday01:00-02:00Chris La PlaceThe La Place TransformationHouse
Sunday02:00-03:00Don DiabloHexagon RadioBigroom
Sunday03:00-04:00Paul BinghamAvantinova RadioBigroom
Sunday04:00-06:0054houseMainhall at NightHouse
Sunday06:00 - 10:0054houseWake Up BeatHouse
Sunday10:00 - 12:00Lazaro MarquessBreakfast House ClubHouse
Sunday12:00 - 16:0054houseHot SpotBigroom
Sunday16:00 - 18:00Cassey DoreenThis Is Cassey DoreenBigroom
Sunday17:00 - 19:00Dance50ChartshowHouse
Sunday19:00 - 20:00MD ElectroNightlife ExperienceBigroom
Sunday20:00 - 21:00Jon ThomasBlack Lemon RadioshowHouse
Sunday21:00 - 22:00Lukas & SteveSkyline SessionBigroom
Sunday22:00 - 23:00BK DukePlay It Loud!House
Sunday23:00 - 24:00Sean FinnRadioshowBigroom

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Monday00:00-01:00MingPresents WarmthHouse
Monday01:00-02:00LumberjackReloadBigroom
Monday02:00-03:00Swanky TunesShowlandBigroom
Monday03:00-04:00Juicy MJuicylandBigroom
Monday04:00 - 06:0054houseMainhall at NightHouse
Monday06:00 - 09:0054houseWake Up BeatHouse
Monday09:00 - 12:0054houseMorning SpinHouse
Monday12:00 - 16:0054houseHot SpotBigroom
Monday16:00 - 17:00MingPresents WarmthHouse
Monday17:00 - 18:00Suprime Rec.On AirHouse
Monday18:00 - 19:00KlingandePlayground Radio ShowHouse
Monday19:00 - 20:00Chris La PlaceThe La Place TransformationHouse
Monday20:00 - 22:00KlangbarNightflightHouse
Monday22:00 - 24:00Henry HackingCamelia Lounge RadioHouse

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Tuesday00:00-01:00Ibiza World Club TourRadioshowHouse
Tuesday01:00-02:00Tough LoveGet TwistedHouse
Tuesday02:00-03:00Sean FinnRadioshowBigroom
Tuesday03:00-04:00Jay FrogDance Of ToadsHouse
Tuesday04:00 - 06:0054houseMainhall at NightHouse
Tuesday06:00 - 09:0054houseWake Up BeatHouse
Tuesday09:00 - 12:0054houseMorning SpinHouse
Tuesday12:00 - 17:0054houseHot SpotBigroom
Tuesday17:00 - 18:00Gil GlazeGet GlazedHouse
Tuesday18:00 - 19:00Cassey DoreenThis Is Cassey DoreenBigroom
Tuesday20:00 - 21:00Housemeister JayHousezeit! by Kicking Housebeatz!Trance
Tuesday22:00 - 23:00PS CastleMoments in TranceTrance
Tuesday23:00 - 24:00Simon Mc CannCohesion RadioTrance

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Wednesday00:00-02:00Ori UpliftUplifting OnlyTrance
Wednesday02:00-03:00JESUnleash The BeatTrance
Wednesday03:00-04:00MauLrThe Freaking Beats RadioshowTrance
Wednesday04:00-05:00Futuristic Polar BearsBack To Earth RadioshowBigroom
Wednesday05:00 - 06:00Tom StaarStaar PlayrBigroom
Wednesday06:00 - 09:0054houseWake Up BeatHouse
Wednesday09:00 - 12:0054houseMorning SpinHouse
Wednesday12:00 - 17:0054houseHot SpotBigroom
Wednesday18:00 - 19:00Jason Micodem Jason Mico seine Stunde HouseHouse
Wednesday20:00 - 21:00Rox D presentsRox D ShowBigroom
Wednesday21:00 - 22:00Suprime Rec.On AirHouse
Wednesday22:00 - 23:00Swanky TunesShowlandBigroom
Wednesday23:00 - 24:00Run DBN,Run Deep & Pyro RecordsRun RadioBigroom

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Thursday00:00-01:00Futuristic Polar BearsBack To Earth RadioshowBigroom
Thursday01:00-02:00ChicaneSunSetsHouse
Thursday02:00-03:00CuebrickConferenceBigroom
Thursday03:00-05:00Andi DurrantElectric PlaygroundHouse
Thursday05:00 - 09:0054houseWake Up BeatHouse
Thursday09:00 - 12:0054houseMorning SpinHouse
Thursday12:00 - 17:0054houseHot SpotBigroom
Thursday17:00 - 18:00Jay FrogDance Of ToadsHouse
Thursday18:00 - 20:00Oscar De La FuenteBalearic BeatsHouse
Thursday20:00 - 21:00EDXNoXcusesHouse
Thursday21:00 - 22:00Lukas & SteveSkyline SessionBigroom
Thursday22:00 - 23:00JESUnleash The BeatTrance
Thursday23:00 - 24:00MauLrThe Freaking Beats RadioshowTrance

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Friday00:00-02:00Ori UpliftUplifting OnlyTrance
Friday02:00-03:00Simon Mc CannCohesion RadioTrance
Friday03:00-04:00Housemeister JayHousezeit! by Kicking Housebeatz!Trance
Friday04:00-05:00ChicaneSunSetsHouse
Friday05:00 - 09:0054houseWake Up BeatHouse
Friday09:00 - 12:0054houseMorning SpinHouse
Friday12:00 - 17:0054houseHot SpotBigroom
Friday17:00 - 18:00Tough LoveGet TwistedHouse
Friday18:00 - 20:0054House Clubrotation Pres. Arnold Palmer & FriendsBigroom
Friday20:00 - 21:00CuebrickConferenceBigroom
Friday21:00 - 22:00Christian LauteSo You Loke Future HouseFuture House
Friday22:00 - 23:00Don DiabloHexagon RadioBigroom
Friday23:00 - 24:00Paul BinghamAvantinova RadioBigroom
Copyright ┬ę 2018 by 54HOUSE.FM ::: Designed by MECOVACHE