54HOUSE.FM Mainstream
Traxx @ 54HOUSE.FM - Main
The Playlist


DayTimeTrack/ShowShop
25-04-201822:03:02Swanky Tunes in the Mix - Showland
25-04-201821:03:02Damian Ryse live in the mix - Uprysing
25-04-201820:03:01 Dj Rox-D
25-04-201819:03:01Dj Mister live in the Mix: Minister Show
25-04-201818:06:01Jason Mico in the Mix - Dem Jason Mico seine Stunde House
25-04-201817:03:01Jon Thomas in the mix on 54house.fm - Show: Black Lemon Radio Show
25-04-201816:54:01Lucas amp; Steve - Source Radio Edit
25-04-201816:42:01TJR amp; Chris Bushnell - Higher State
25-04-201816:39:01FEDDE LE GRAND VS. IAN CAREY - Keep On Rising
25-04-201816:36:01Axwell amp; Shapov - Belong Axwell amp; Years Remode Edit
25-04-201816:33:01DUKE DUMONT - Inhale ft. Ebenezer TCTS Remix
25-04-201816:30:01Deorro Ft. Erin McCarley - I Can Be Somebody Radio Edit
25-04-201816:15:01Rudimental - These Days ft. Jess Glynne, Macklemore amp; Dan Caplen CamelPhat Radio Edit
25-04-201816:09:01Darius amp; Finlay amp; Last Night feat. Max Landry - Close My Eyes Airplay Edit
25-04-201816:00:01PHILIP GEORGE FT SAINT RAYMOND - Wish you were mine Radio Edit
25-04-201815:57:01Galantis - Peanut Butter Jelly Radio Edit
25-04-201815:54:01Bodybangers Feat. Ella Poletti - Alibi
25-04-201815:51:01RedOne, Daddy Yankee, French Montana amp; Dinah Jane - Boom Boom Tiesto Remix Full Vocal
25-04-201815:45:01Alan Divall amp; Rafael Maur - One Night Radio Mix
25-04-201815:33:01Fedde Le Grand and Merk amp; Kremont - Give Me Some Radio Edit





What You say About us ?
VON DER IDEE BIS ZUM RADIOSENDER



Shows @ 54HOUSE.FM - Main
The Timetable



DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Wednesday00:00-01:00Ori UpliftUplifting OnlyTrance
Wednesday01:00-02:00JESUnleash The BeatTrance
Wednesday02:00-03:00Freaking BeatsRadioshowTrance
Wednesday03:00-04:00Futuristic Polar BearsBack To Earth RadioshowBigroom
Wednesday04:00 - 05:00ChicaneSunSetsHouse
Wednesday05:00 - 09:0054houseWake Up BeatHouse
Wednesday09:00 - 12:0054houseMorning SpinHouse
Wednesday12:00 - 17:0054houseHot SpotBigroom
Wednesday17:00 - 18:00Jon ThomasBlack Lemon RadioshowHouse
Wednesday18:00 - 19:00Jason Micodem Jason Mico seine Stunde HouseHouse
Wednesday19:00 - 20:00DJ MisterMinister ShowBigroom
Wednesday20:00 - 21:00Rox D presentsRox D ShowBigroom
Wednesday21:00 - 22:00Damian RyseUprysingBigroom
Wednesday22:00 - 23:00Swanky TunesShowlandBigroom
Wednesday23:00 - 24:00Run DBN,Run Deep & Pyro RecordsRun RadioBigroom

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Thursday00:00-01:00Paul BinghamAvantinova RadioBigroom
Thursday01:00-02:00CuebrickConferenceBigroom
Thursday02:00-03:00NikolazPure NikolazHouse
Thursday03:00 - 06:0054houseMainhall at NightHouse
Thursday06:00 - 09:0054houseWake Up BeatHouse
Thursday09:00 - 12:0054houseMorning SpinHouse
Thursday12:00 - 16:0054houseHot SpotBigroom
Thursday16:00 - 17:00Tough LoveGet TwistedHouse
Thursday17:00 - 18:00Jay FrogDance Of ToadsHouse
Thursday18:00 - 20:00Oscar De La FuenteBalearic BeatsHouse
Thursday20:00 - 21:00JESUnleash The BeatTrance
Thursday21:00 - 22:00Freaking BeatsRadioshowTrance
Thursday22:00 - 23:00Futuristic Polar BearsBack To Earth RadioshowBigroom
Thursday23:00 - 24:00ChicaneSunSetsHouse

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Friday00:00-02:00Ori UpliftUplifting OnlyTrance
Friday02:00-03:00Simon Mc CannCohesion RadioTrance
Friday03:00-04:00Housemeister JayHousezeit! by Kicking Housebeatz!Trance
Friday04:00-05:00OmniaOmnia MusicTrance
Friday05:00 - 09:0054houseWake Up BeatHouse
Friday09:00 - 12:0054houseMorning SpinHouse
Friday12:00 - 17:0054houseHot SpotBigroom
Friday17:00 - 18:00Lukas & SteveSkyline SessionBigroom
Friday18:00 - 20:0054House Clubrotation Pres. Arnold Palmer & FriendsBigroom
Friday20:00 - 21:00Lazaro MarquessHouseAnschlussDeephouse
Friday21:00 - 22:00Christian LauteSo You Loke Future HouseFuture House
Friday22:00 - 23:00Don DiabloHexagon RadioBigroom
Friday23:00 - 24:00Suprime Rec.On AirHouse

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Saturday00:00-01:00Jonas BlueElectronic Nature RadioshowHouse
Saturday01:00-02:00Christian LauteSo You Like Future HouseHouse
Saturday02:00-04:00Dance50ChartshowHouse
Saturday04:00 - 06:0054houseMainhall at NightHouse
Saturday06:00 - 09:0054houseWake Up BeatHouse
Saturday09:00 - 12:0054houseMorningshowHouse
Saturday12:00 - 16:0054houseHot SpotHouse
Saturday16:00 - 17:00Gil GlazeGet GlazedHouse
Saturday17:00 - 18:00Jonas BlueElectronic Nature RadioshowHouse
Saturday18:00 - 19:00Christian LauteSo You Like Future HouseHouse
Saturday19:00 - 20:00CJ StoneElectronic PleasureBigroom
Saturday20:00 - 21:00LumberjackReloadBigroom
Saturday21:00 - 22:00Swanky TunesShowlandBigroom
Saturday22:00 - 23:00GerardThe MixElectro / Bigroom
Saturday23:00 - 24:00Juicy MJuicylandBigroom

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Sunday00:00-01:00Jon ThomasBlack Lemon RadioshowHouse
Sunday01:00-02:00Chris La PlaceThe La Place TransformationHouse
Sunday02:00-03:00Don DiabloHexagon RadioBigroom
Sunday03:00-04:00Paul BinghamAvantinova RadioBigroom
Sunday04:00 - 06:0054houseMainhall at NightHouse
Sunday06:00 - 10:0054houseWake Up BeatHouse
Sunday10:00 - 12:00Lazaro MarquessBreakfast House ClubHouse
Sunday12:00 - 16:0054houseHot SpotBigroom
Sunday16:00 - 18:00Cassey DoreenThis Is Cassey DoreenBigroom
Sunday17:00 - 19:00Dance50ChartshowHouse
Sunday19:00 - 20:00MD ElectroNightlife ExperienceBigroom
Sunday20:00 - 21:00Jon ThomasBlack Lemon RadioshowHouse
Sunday21:00 - 22:00Lukas & SteveSkyline SessionBigroom
Sunday22:00 - 23:00BK DukePlay It Loud!House
Sunday23:00 - 24:00Sean FinnRadioshowBigroom

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Monday00:00-01:00MingPresents WarmthHouse
Monday01:00-02:00LumberjackReloadBigroom
Monday02:00-03:00Swanky TunesShowlandBigroom
Monday03:00-04:00Juicy MJuicylandBigroom
Monday04:00 - 06:0054houseMainhall at NightHouse
Monday06:00 - 09:0054houseWake Up BeatHouse
Monday09:00 - 12:0054houseMorning SpinHouse
Monday12:00 - 16:0054houseHot SpotBigroom
Monday16:00 - 17:00MingPresents WarmthHouse
Monday17:00 - 18:00Suprime Rec.On AirHouse
Monday18:00 - 19:00KlingandePlayground Radio ShowHouse
Monday19:00 - 20:00Chris La PlaceThe La Place TransformationHouse
Monday20:00 - 22:00KlangbarNightflightHouse
Monday22:00 - 24:00Henry HackingCamelia Lounge RadioHouse

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Tuesday00:00-01:00Ibiza World Club TourRadioshowHouse
Tuesday01:00-02:00Tough LoveGet TwistedHouse
Tuesday02:00-03:00Sean FinnRadioshowBigroom
Tuesday03:00-04:00Jay FrogDance Of ToadsHouse
Tuesday04:00 - 06:0054houseMainhall at NightHouse
Tuesday06:00 - 09:0054houseWake Up BeatHouse
Tuesday09:00 - 12:0054houseMorning SpinHouse
Tuesday12:00 - 17:0054houseHot SpotBigroom
Tuesday17:00 - 18:00CuebrickConferenceBigroom
Tuesday18:00 - 19:00Cassey DoreenThis Is Cassey DoreenBigroom
Tuesday19:00 - 20:00M4ROBounce Control RadioshowFuture House
Tuesday20:00 - 21:00Housemeister JayHousezeit! by Kicking Housebeatz!Trance
Tuesday21:00 - 22:00CJ StoneElectronic PleasureBigroom
Tuesday22:00 - 23:00Simon Mc CannCohesion RadioTrance
Tuesday23:00 - 24:00Ori UpliftUplifting OnlyTrance
Copyright © 2018 by 54HOUSE.FM ::: Designed by MECOVACHE