SENDEPLAN || MAINHALL

Montag, 23.10.2017

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
00:00 - 01:00Chicane
SunSets
House
06:00 - 09:0054house
Wake Up Beat
House
09:00 - 11:0054house
Morning Spin
House
11:00 - 12:0054house
Power Hour
Bigroom
17:00 - 18:00Traxsource Live
Radioshow
House
18:00 - 20:00J Paul Getto
Fogbank Radio
House
20:00 - 22:00Michi & Paul
Nightflight
House
22:00 - 24:00Andi Durrant
Electric Playground
House

Dienstag, 24.10.2017

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
00:00 - 02:00Ori Uplift
Uplifting Only
Trance
06:00 - 09:0054house
Wake Up Beat
House
09:00 - 11:0054house
Morning Spin
House
11:00 - 12:0054house
Power Hour
Bigroom
16:00 - 17:00Luca Guerrieri
Mixtape Radio Show
House
17:00 - 18:00BK Duke
Play It Loud!
House
18:00 - 19:00Lazaro Marquess
HouseAnschluss
Deephouse
19:00 - 20:00M4RO
Bounce Control Radioshow
Bigroom
20:00 - 21:00Housemeister Jay
Housezeit! by Kicking Housebeatz!
Bigroom
21:00 - 22:00Swanky Tunes
Showland
Bigroom
22:00 - 23:00Futuristic Polar Bears
Back To Earth Radioshow
Bigroom
23:00 - 24:00Simon Mc Cann (repeat)
Cohesion Radio
Trance

Mittwoch, 25.10.2017

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
06:00 - 09:0054house
Wake Up Beat
House
09:00 - 11:0054house
Morning Spin
House
11:00 - 12:0054house
Power Hour
Bigroom
15:00 - 16:00KUMUSIC
Radioshow
House
16:00 - 17:00Ming
Presents Warmth
House
17:00 - 18:00Christian Laute
So You Like Future House
House
18:00 - 19:00Jason Mico
Dem Jason Mico seine Stunde House
House
19:00 - 20:00DJ Mister
Trap Meets Tropical
Bigroom
20:00 - 21:00Lucas & Steve (repeat)
Skyline Sessions
Bigroom
21:00 - 22:00Damian Ryse
Uprysing
Bigroom
22:00 - 23:00Smokingroove
The Underground Radioshow
House
23:00 - 24:00Ridney
Global House Party
House

Donnerstag, 26.10.2017

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
00:00 - 02:00Insomniax Golden Mix
HD Music
House
06:00 - 09:0054house
Wake Up Beat
House
09:00 - 11:0054house
Morning Spin
House
11:00 - 12:0054house
Power Hour
Bigroom
14:00 - 15:00Sonny Fodera
AARRIVAL RADIO
House
15:00 - 16:00Stefan K
Jacked N Edged Radioshow
House
16:00 - 17:00Tough Love
Get Twisted
House
17:00 - 18:00Don Diablo
Hexagon Radio
House
18:00 - 20:00Oscar de la Fuente
Absolute Sounds
Bigroom
20:00 - 21:00Lucas & Steve
Skyline Sessions
Bigroom
21:00 - 23:00Henry Hacking
Camelia Lounge Radio
House
23:00 - 24:00Danny Howard
Nothing Else Matters
House

Freitag, 27.10.2017

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
00:00 - 01:00Eddie Halliwell
Fire It Up
House
06:00 - 09:0054house
Wake Up Beat
House
09:00 - 11:0054house
Morning Spin
House
11:00 - 12:0054house
Power Hour
Bigroom
15:00 - 16:00Dave Lambert
Radioshow
House
16:00 - 17:00Paul Bingham
Avantinova Radio
Bigroom
17:00 - 18:00Victor Profidio
Fly High Sessions
Bigroom
18:00 - 19:00DJ MWeahR
E-Maniac Radioshow
House
19:00 - 20:00Chris Gomez
60 Minutes Of Fame
Bigroom
20:00 - 21:00Sean Finn
Radioshow
Bigroom

Samstag, 28.10.2017

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
06:00 - 09:0054house
Wake Up Beat
House
09:00 - 12:0054house
Morningshow
House
13:00 - 15:00Manipul8
Sunny Saturday
House
19:00 - 20:00P.K. One
Gold Monkey Radio Show
House
20:00 - 21:00Suprime Rec.
On Air
Bigroom
21:00 - 22:00Freaking Beats
Radioshow
Trance
22:00 - 23:00Omnia
Omnia Music
Trance
23:00 - 24:00JES
Unleash The Beat
Trance

Sonntag, 29.10.2017

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
00:00 - 01:00Simon Mc Cann
Cohesion Radio
Trance
06:00 - 09:0054house
Wake Up Beat
House
09:00 - 12:0054house
Morning Spin
House
12:00 - 13:00Marco Macaco
PURE
Deephouse
13:00 - 14:00Tom Leeland
Pure Deep House
Deephouse
14:00 - 15:00Gerard
The Mix
House
15:00 - 17:00Dance50
Chartshow
House
17:00 - 18:00Jay Frog
Dance Of Toads
House
20:00 - 21:00Ibiza World Club Tour
Radioshow
House
21:00 - 22:00Flashmob
Radioshow
House
22:00 - 23:00DBN & Friends
Run DBN Radio
Bigroom
23:00 - 24:00Lumberjack
Reload
Bigroom